Termine 2018

16.-18.3.Mühldorf
22.4.Hof
26.-29.4.Kassel
18.-21.5.Magdeburg
19.-20.5.Oelsnitz
22.-24.6.Salzgitter
19.-22.7.Berlin
31.7.-19.8.Burg Sommereg
17.-19.8.Dresden
24.-26.8.Eisenhüttenstadt
31.8.-2.9.Magdeburg
14.-16.9.Gardelegen
26.9.Krupka
26.11.-23.12.Lüdenscheid
26.11.-21.12.Eisenach
26.11.-30.12.Magdeburg
30.11.-2.12.Babelsberg
7.-9.12.Babelsberg
8.-9.12.Burbach
14.-16.12.Ueckermünde
15.-16.12.Taura


Termine 2017

13.-17.4.Chorin
20.-21.5.Hof
25.-28.5.Plankenstein
2.-5.6.Magdeburg
3.-4.6.Oelsnitz
24.6.Neuburg
8.7.Ueckermünde
1.-20.8..Burg Sommereg
5.-6.8.Geisa
18.-20.8.Dresden
25.-27.8.Eisenhüttenstadt
1.-3.9.Magdeburg
27.11.-20.12.Eisenach
27.11.-23.12.Lüdenscheid
1.-3.12.Babelsberg
2.-3.12.Löbau
8.-10.12.Babelsberg
16.-17.12.Taura
16.-17.12.Ueckermünde
.
.


Termine 2016

20.3.Pirna
24.-28.3.Chorin
26.-27.3Liebstedt
29.4.-1.5.Dresden
13.-16.5.Magdeburg
14.-15.5.Oelsnitz
18.6.Neuburg
9.7.Ueckermunde
23.-24.7.Perleberg
2.-21.8.Burg Sommereg
26.-28.8.Eisenhüttenstadt
19.-21.8.Dresden
2.-4.9.Magdeburg
21.11.-21.12.Eisenach
21.11.-30.12.Magdeburg


Termine 2015

2.-6.4.Chorin
4.-6.4.Mainz - Kastel
4.-5.4.Liebstedt
1.-3.5.Dresden
22.-25.5.Magdeburg
23.-24.5.Oelsnitz
19.-21.6.Radeberg
20.6.Neuburg
20.-21.6.Düren
11.7.Ueckemünde
19.7.Mariahof
4.-23.8.Sommeregg
14.-16.8.Dresden
28.-30.8.Eisenhüttenstadt
4.-6.9.Magdeburg
18.-20.9.Gernsbach
2.-4.10.Dresden
2.-4.10.Radebeul
28.-29.11.Liebstedt
23.11.-20.12.Eisenach
23.11.-30.12.Magdeburg


Termine 2014

17.-21.4.Chorin
19.-21.4.Liebstedt
19.-21.4.Mainz-Kastel
20.4.Klasterec nad Ohri
1.-4.5.Dresden
17.5.Klasterec nad Ohri
6.-9.6.Magdeburg
7.-8.6.Oelsnitz
20.-21.6.Statek Bernard
27.6.Liebstedt
28.6.Neuburg
28.6.Zlutice
11.7.Ostrov nad Ohri
12.7.Ueckermunde
5.-24.8.Burg Sommeregg
15.-17.8.Dresden
29.-31.8.Magdeburg
30.-31.8.Friedberg
12.-13.9.Lambach
19.-21.9.Gernsbach
27.-28.9.Groß Bieberau
3.-5.10.Radeberg - Schloss Klippenstein
8.-9.11.Mosbach
24.11.-21.12.Eisenach
24.11.-23.12.Lüdenscheid
24.11.-30.12.Magdeburg
29.-30.11.Liebstedt
6.-7.12Vaterstetten
18.-21.12.Schwandorf
20.-21.12.Ueckermünde


Termine 2013

28.3.-1.4.Chorin
27.4.-1.5.Wernigerode
3.-5.5.Dresden
8.5.Klášterec nad Ohří
9.-12.5.Falkenstein
17.-20.5.Magdeburg
1.6.Ústí nad Labem
14.-15.6.Statek Bernard
21.-23.6.Radeberg
29.6.Neuburg
6.-7.7.Braunfels
13.7.Ueckermünde
30.7.-18.8.Burg Sommeregg
15.-17.8.Riegerburg
30.8.-1.9.Magdeburg
7.9.Klášterec nad Ohří
13.-15.9.Gernsbach
16.-18.9.Dresden
22.9.Flörsheim
28.9.Praha
3.-6.10.Dresden
3.-6.10.Radeberg
3.-6.10.Vaterstetten
25.11.-22.12.Eisenach
25.11.-23.12.Lüdenscheid
25.11.-30.12.Magdeburg
29.11.-15.12.Gotha
1.12.Klášterec nad Ohří
14.-15.12.Taura